Biography

0

Riley Shy Quick Facts

Alias: Bambi, Riley
Date of Birth: 8/29/1985
Home Town: Melbourne, Florida, USA
Measurements: 34B-26-32
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue

Riley Shy Biography

Fiery redheaded babe Riley Shy was born in Melbourne, Florida in 1985. Riley made her adult industry debut in 2005 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Riley featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including cum shots, hardcore, gonzo, POV and oral.

Riley Shy stands at 5’5 and weighs 114lbs. Riley’s fans love this fiery redhead for many reasons including her 34B-26-32 figure. Riley currently has her tongue pierced and has a tattoo on her left thigh of a Chinese character which translates to “Set Free.”

During her adult career Riley Shy has featured in a variety of films for many adult production studios including Club Jenna, Hustler, Penthouse, Acid Rain, New Sensations and Zero Tolerance. Riley has also had the opportunity to star alongside some big name adult stars including Faith Leon, Lindsey Meadows, Aubrey Addams, Alexis Love, Presley Maddox and Justice Young.

9 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Phil M says:

    I love you Riley Shy.. Your are so fucking beautiful!!

  2. Tetsurou YAsuda says:

    I love Rirey.

    I live in japan.

    Imeet Rirey.

  3. mike t says:

    I would drag my balls through two miles of broken glass just to finger fuck your shadow

  4. frodo says:

    Yum yum

  5. Julius says:

    Io ti amo Riley. Sembra assurdo, ma è così. Farei di tutto per conoscerti di persona.

  6. Volodia says:

    Riley is really beautiful. Greetings from Ukraine!

  7. Stevis says:

    I live in Melbourne FL! Lets FUCK!

  8. israel says:

    im israel are you very very beutiful im love riley you very nice im love very much

  9. Kevin says:

    Riley is amazing! I’d love to meet her if she ever comes to Indianapolis. I’d do or pay anything….

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *